1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Round neck pullover print short-sleeved T-shirt

SPBGJKICJNE

$20.17
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPBGJKICJNE
brand namefixkiss
stylestyle
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialChemical fiber
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)42.944.546.147.649.250.852.453.9
Length (inch)25.225.626.026.426.827.227.628.0
Sleeve Length (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
Bust (cm)109113117121125129133137
Length (cm)6465666768697071
Sleeve Length (cm)2425262728293031

You May Also Like Don't Like These?