1 / 8
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Rivet Long Sleeve Drawstring Hoodie

SPCOLIPOPMX

$34.75
142 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPCOLIPOPMX
brand namefixkiss
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
styleMen's outdoor
Material 1cotton
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.626.427.228.028.729.530.330.3
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
DressLength (inch)24.024.424.825.225.626.026.426.4
Sleeves (inch)16.416.917.418.018.519.019.520.0
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
HatRopeLength (inch)51.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.2
AfterLong (cm)6567697173757777
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
WaistbandWidth (cm)102107112117122127132137
DressLength (cm)6162636465666767
Sleeves (cm)41.74344.345.646.948.249.550.8
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
HatRopeLength (cm)130130130130130130130130

You May Also Like Don't Like These?