1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion retro old world map print short-sleeved T-shirt

SPXD9UMW01D

$22.98
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPXD9UMW01D
brand namefixkiss
stylestyle
seasonAll season
MaterialCotton Blend
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.727.227.728.228.729.229.729.7
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
Waist (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
FrontClamped (inch)9.910.210.610.911.311.712.012.4
BackClamped (inch)10.911.211.611.912.312.613.013.3
DressLength (inch)8.08.38.58.89.19.49.69.9
Sleeves (inch)15.415.916.517.017.518.018.519.0
Cuff (inch)14.314.815.315.816.316.817.317.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.55.65.85.96.06.26.36.5
BackNeckCross (inch)8.08.28.48.68.89.09.29.4
AfterLong (cm)67.76970.371.672.974.275.575.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
Waist (cm)95100105110115120125130
FrontClamped (cm)25.12626.927.828.729.630.531.4
BackClamped (cm)27.628.529.430.331.232.13333.9
DressLength (cm)20.32121.722.423.123.824.525.2
Sleeves (cm)39.240.541.843.144.445.74748.3
Cuff (cm)36.237.538.840.141.442.74445.3
FrontNeckCross (cm)13.9514.314.651515.3515.716.0516.4
BackNeckCross (cm)20.420.921.421.922.422.923.423.9

You May Also Like Don't Like These?