1 / 3
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Convertible Asymmetrical Cardigan

SP0OICBRNVQ

$29.33
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP0OICBRNVQ
brand namefixkiss
seasonAll season
MaterialCotton Blend
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)16.416.917.418.018.519.019.520.0
Bust (inch)20.521.522.423.424.425.426.427.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
DressLength (inch)25.826.226.627.027.427.828.128.1
Sleeves (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)41.74344.345.646.948.249.550.8
Bust (cm)5254.55759.56264.56769.5
WaistbandWidth (cm)108113118123128133138143
DressLength (cm)65.566.567.568.569.570.571.571.5
Sleeves (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829

You May Also Like Don't Like These?